Published
Προσκληση για προμηθεια & εγκατασταση 2 κλιμ/κων split και 1 vrf 14kw με 4 εσωτερικες μοναδες
Notice number: 26PROC019693208
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Διοικητικο πρωτοδικειο θεσσαλονικης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
supply & installation of 2 split-type air-conditioning units for wall-mounted installation with power 9000 btu; supply and installation of an VRF 14KW air-conditioning system consisting of 1 indoor unit of cassette type 9.000btu and 3 indoor units of cassette type 12.000btu. supply & installation of 2 split-type air-conditioning units for wall-mounted installation with power 9000 btu supply and installation of an VRF 14KW air-conditioning system consisting of 1 indoor unit of cassette type 9.000btu and 3 indoor units of cassette type 12.000btu.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.