Published

    Πρόσκληση«ΔΥΟ (2) ΚΙΒΩΤΙΩΝ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΚΤΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΤΗΤΑΣ(στοιχεία νερού) ΤΩΝ ΚΛΙΜΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΟΝΑΔΩΝ »

    Notice number: 26PROC019722100

    🇬🇷 GreeceΝομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αρτας

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αρτας
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    INVITATION for direct award in accordance with Article 118 of Law 4412/2016 for the supply of "TWO (2) BOXES OF ALTERNATE THERMOSTATS (water elements) OF THE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS" CPV: (42512000-8) budget 12.000,00€ incl. VAT for covering the needs of the G.N. of Arta, INVITATION for direct award in accordance with Article 118 of Law 4412/2016 for the supply of "TWO (2) BOXES OF ALTERNATE THERMOSTATS (water elements) OF THE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS" CPV: (42512000-8) budget 12.000,00€ incl. VAT for covering the needs of the G.N. of Arta,

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in