Published
Διαγωνισμός αρ. 20/2026 για προμήθεια υδρομετρητών ονομαστικής διαμέτρου 15 χιλιοστών για τις ανάγκες του ΕΟΑ Λεμεσού
Notice number: 00546507-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇾 Cyprus
- Contracting authority
- Επαρχιακος οργανισμος αυτοδιοικησης λεμεσου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the tender is the supply of 10,000 water meters with a nominal diameter of 15 millimeters for the needs of EOA Limassol, with an option right for the supply of an additional 10,000 water meters as detailed in the tender documents, with a total contract execution duration of twelve (12) months. The subject of the tender is the supply of 10,000 water meters with a nominal diameter of 15 millimeters for the needs of EOA Limassol, with an option right for the supply of an additional 10,000 water meters as detailed in the tender documents, with a total contract execution duration of twelve (12) months.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.