Published
2024/4/PPCGR/1-39 "C.P. GR-3211 de Granada (A-395) a la Zubia. Alumbrado y restauración paisajística del PK 1+440 al PK 2+330"
Notice number: OB-032/26
🇪🇸 SpainPresidencia de la Diputación Provincial de Granada
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Presidencia de la Diputación Provincial de Granada
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2024/4/PPCGR/1-39 "C.P. GR-3211 from Granada (A-395) to Zubia. Lighting and landscaping restoration from PK 1+440 to PK 2+330"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required