Published
2026-082 - GDMSAD01 - Système d'Acquisition Dynamique pour la fourniture de Dispositifs Médicaux Stériles pour le compte des établissements adhérents du GCS Pharma Hauts de France
Notice number: 26-72625
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Jul 21, 2036
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Centre Hospitalier de Lens
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 22, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
IMPORTANT INFORMATION: This procedure replaces the previously published procedure (AWS reference no. F-PF-1828502), which had to be closed for technical reasons related to the configuration of the buyer profile. Economic operators who have already submitted an application ARE INVITED TO RE-SUBMIT it under this new procedure. We apologize for the inconvenience caused. IMPORTANT INFORMATION: This procedure replaces the previously published procedure (AWS reference no. F-PF-1828502), which had to be closed for technical reasons related to the configuration of the buyer profile. Economic operators who have already submitted an application ARE INVITED TO RE-SUBMIT it under this new procedure. We apologize for the inconvenience caused.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.