Published
2026-ESO-781-Srovės matavimo transformatorių žemos (0,4 kV) ir vidutinės (10 kV) įtampos tinkle patikros paslaugos
Notice number: 00612322-2026
🇱🇹 LithuaniaUAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV)Services
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇹 Lithuania
- Contracting authority
- UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV)
- Accepted Languages
- Lithuanian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2026-ESO-781 Verification services for current measuring transformers in the low (0.4 kV) and medium (10 kV) voltage power grid 2026-ESO-781 Verification services for current measuring transformers in the low (0.4 kV) and medium (10 kV) voltage power grid
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required