Published

    (2026-ESO-790) Vaizdo stebėjimo sistemų su intelektika projektavimas, įrengimas ir aptarnavimas

    Notice number: 00603501-2026

    🇱🇹 LithuaniaUAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV)Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 22, 2026
    Location
    🇱🇹 Lithuania
    Contracting authority
    UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV)
    Accepted Languages
    Lithuanian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The offers will be evaluated according to the criterion of the economically most advantageous offer - price. In the procurement procedure, compliance with the requirements of Article 58(4)(1), points 1, 2, 3, 6 of the Public Procurement Law (BPS 12.5 and 13.4) will be checked. In the procurement procedure, compliance with the requirements of Article 50(9) of the Public Procurement Law and Article 47(9) of the Law on Public Procurement (BPS 14.2) will be checked. An excessively high and unacceptable offer price shall be deemed to be a price that exceeds EUR 200 000.00 excluding VAT. The validity of the final offer is ensured by a penalty amounting to 1% of the Contract price excluding VAT. With the successful supplier, the Contract is concluded for the maximum possible Contract value - EUR 200 000.00 excluding VAT. Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements are specified in the SPS annex entitled “Requirements for suppliers”. The offers will be evaluated according to the criterion of the economically most advantageous offer - price. In the procurement procedure, compliance with the requirements of Article 58(4)(1), points 1, 2, 3, 6 of the Public Procurement Law (BPS…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in