Published
Текущ ремонт на общинска пътна мрежа през 2026 г.
Notice number: 00558993-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Община плевен
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of this public procurement is: "Current repair of municipal road network in 2026." The execution of the subject of the public procurement shall be carried out in full compliance with Annex No. 1 Technical Specification. The subject of this public procurement for current repair of municipal road network includes the following roads: PVN1151 - /II-35/Pleven-Yasen/III-3005/; PVN2141 - /III-3005/Tarnene-Pleven/PVN1151/; PVN1042 - /PVN1041/Riben-Bozhuritsa-Municipal town (Dolna Mitropoliya-Pleven)-Opanets/III-3004/; PVN3149 - /II-35/Pleven-Kailaka area/PVN1150/; PVN1150 - /II-35, Pleven-Lovech/-Bohot-Tuchenitsa-Radishevo/PVN1146/; PVN1146 - /II-35/Pleven-Pelishat-Municipal town (Pleven-Pordim)-Valchitran-Borislav/LOV1065/. The subject of this public procurement is: "Current repair of municipal road network in 2026." The execution of the subject of the public procurement shall be carried out in full compliance with Annex No. 1 Technical Specification. The subject of this public procurement for current repair of municipal road network includes the following roads: PVN1151 - /II-35/Pleven-Yasen/III-3005/; PVN2141 - /III-3005/Tarnene-Pleven/PVN1151/; PVN1042 -…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.