Published

    2026/09 Modernizacja punktu kamerowego Al. Chopina "Ogródek Jordanowski" 2026/10 Modernizacja istniejących punktów kamerowych które wchodzą w skład systemu monitoringu miejskiego w Łomiankach.

    Notice number: 08df0508-3e42-497e-ab56-940001180fe6

    🇵🇱 PolandIntegracyjne Centrum Dydaktyczno-SportoweServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Integracyjne Centrum Dydaktyczno-Sportowe
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    2026/09 Modernisation of the CCTV camera point at Al. Chopina "Jordanowski Garden" 2026/10 Modernisation of existing CCTV camera points which form part of the municipal monitoring system in Łomianki. 2026/09 Modernisation of the CCTV camera point at Al. Chopina "Jordanowski Garden" 2026/10 Modernisation of existing CCTV camera points which form part of the municipal monitoring system in Łomianki.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform
    • Organization Website

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in