Published
ΤΜΗΜΑ 1: α) «WINE PARIS (15-17 Φεβρουαρίου 2027), Παρίσι/ Γαλλία» & «β) WINE PARIS (ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2028), Παρίσι/ Γαλλία»
Notice number: 00583798-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφερεια αττικης - διευθυνση οικονομικων π.Ε. Κεντρικου τομεα αθηνων - τμημα ανοικτων διαδικασιων προμηθειων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PART 1: a) “WINE PARIS (15-17 February 2027), Paris/France”, estimated value 76.960,00€ plus VAT 24%, and b) “WINE PARIS (FEBRUARY 2028), Paris/France”, estimated value 78.080,00€ plus VAT 24%. Total estimated value 155.040,00€ plus VAT 24% PART 1: a) “WINE PARIS (15-17 February 2027), Paris/France”, estimated value 76.960,00€ plus VAT 24%, and b) “WINE PARIS (FEBRUARY 2028), Paris/France”, estimated value 78.080,00€ plus VAT 24%. Total estimated value 155.040,00€ plus VAT 24%
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.