Published
Ομαδα α. Δημος μεσσηνης (υγρα καυσιμα)
Notice number: 00559072-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος μεσσηνης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
— 16,000 liters of unleaded gasoline, — 160,000 liters of diesel fuel, — 45,337 liters of heating oil The above quantities of study no. 1937-54/2026 of the Municipality of Messini do not include a 15% option right. — 16,000 liters of unleaded gasoline, — 160,000 liters of diesel fuel, — 45,337 liters of heating oil The above quantities of study no. 1937-54/2026 of the Municipality of Messini do not include a 15% option right.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.