Published

    Доставка на термосвиваема кабелна арматура 20kV

    Notice number: 00608179-2026

    🇧🇬 BulgariaЕлектроразпределение Юг ЕАДGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 12, 2026
    Location
    🇧🇬 Bulgaria
    Contracting authority
    Електроразпределение Юг ЕАД
    Accepted Languages
    Bulgarian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Delivery of heat-shrinkable cable fittings for 20kV, including the following types of cable fittings: 1. Transition coupling for three-core cables with paper-impregnated insulation to single-core cables with plastic insulation, for cross-section 25-95mm², with a forecast non-binding quantity — 10 pcs; 2. Transition coupling for three-core cables with paper-impregnated insulation to single-core cables with plastic insulation, for cross-section 95-240mm², with a forecast non-binding quantity — 30 pcs; 3. Transition coupling for three-core cables with paper-impregnated insulation in a common lead screen for voltage Uo/U 6/10kV to single-core cables with plastic insulation for voltage Uo/U 12/20kV, for cross-section 95-185mm², with a forecast non-binding quantity — 30 pcs; 4. Connecting coupling for single-core, screened cables with plastic insulation for voltage Uo/U 12/20kV, for cross-section 25-70mm², with a forecast non-binding quantity — 70 pcs; 5. Connecting coupling for single-core, screened cables with plastic insulation for voltage Uo/U 12/20kV, for cross-section 70-150mm², with a forecast non-binding quantity — 250 pcs; 6. Connecting coupling for single-core, screened…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in