Published
Αρση αναστολης του δ22/2026 διεθνους ηλεκτρονικου διαγωνισμου
Notice number: 26PROC019454541
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Π.Γ.Ν. «Αττικον» - γ.Ν.Δ.Α. «Η αγια βαρβαρα» οργανικη μοναδα εδρας π.Γ.Ν. «Αττικον»
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 15, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Governor's decision to lift the suspension of electronic submission of offers for the No. D22/2026 International Open Electronic Tender for the supply of central sterilization surgical instrument washers and surgical headlights (ESIDIS No.: 386642) and new deadline for submission of offers Governor's decision to lift the suspension of electronic submission of offers for the No. D22/2026 International Open Electronic Tender for the supply of central sterilization surgical instrument washers and surgical headlights (ESIDIS No.: 386642) and new deadline for submission of offers
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.