Published
22/2026 Συσκευές ανάλυσης για ανοσολογικές εξετάσεις (Αντιδραστήρια Ανοσολογικών εξετάσεων με παραχώρηση συνοδού εξοπλισμού), με δικαίωμα προαίρεσης
Notice number: 00512781-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο "βενιζελειο-πανανειο"
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Public Electronic Open Above Threshold (International) Tender for the supply of "Analysis devices for immunological tests (Immunological test reagents with provision of accompanying equipment)" with option right, for the needs of the General Hospital "Venizeleio-Paneio" option right: budget for one (1) year €210,526.20 excluding VAT, €261,052.49 including 24% VAT, with an option right of 1 year total budget €421,052.40 excluding VAT, €522,104.98 including 24% VAT Public Electronic Open Above Threshold (International) Tender for the supply of "Analysis devices for immunological tests (Immunological test reagents with provision of accompanying equipment)" with option right, for the needs of the General Hospital "Venizeleio-Paneio" option right: budget for one (1) year €210,526.20 excluding VAT, €261,052.49 including 24% VAT, with an option right of 1 year total budget €421,052.40 excluding VAT, €522,104.98 including 24% VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.