Published
Προκηρυξη αλλαγης δ22/2026-προμηθεια πλυντηριων χειρουργικων εργαλειων και χειρουργικων προβολεων
Notice number: 26PROC019454404
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Π.Γ.Ν. «Αττικον» - γ.Ν.Δ.Α. «Η αγια βαρβαρα» οργανικη μοναδα εδρας π.Γ.Ν. «Αττικον»
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 15, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Publication in the Publications Office of the European Union of a change notice following the lifting of the suspension of electronic submission of tenders for the international open electronic tender no. D22/2026 for the procurement of central sterilization surgical instrument washers and surgical headlamps Publication in the Publications Office of the European Union of a change notice following the lifting of the suspension of electronic submission of tenders for the international open electronic tender no. D22/2026 for the procurement of central sterilization surgical instrument washers and surgical headlamps
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.