Published
(23/2026) Procedura aperta, ai sensi dellart. 71 del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023, con aggiudicazione secondo il criterio del minor prezzo, ai sensi dellart. 108, comma 3, del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la scelta del contraente cui affidare la fornitura di n. 45 moduli informatizzati ad accesso controllato per la gestione controllata della raccolta dei rifiuti, nellambito dei finanziamenti su Progetti a valere s
Notice number: 00549093-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Gare Amiu Genova
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(23/2026) Open procedure, pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, with award based on the lowest price criterion, pursuant to art. 108, paragraph 3, of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, for the selection of the contractor to be entrusted with the supply of 45 computerized modules with controlled access for the controlled management of waste collection, within the framework of funding on Projects financed under DGR 1054/2022 funds, providing for installation and ordinary maintenance services of the supplied equipment. (23/2026) Open procedure, pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, with award based on the lowest price criterion, pursuant to art. 108, paragraph 3, of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, for the selection of the contractor to be entrusted with the supply of 45 computerized modules with controlled access for the controlled management of waste collection, within the framework of funding on Projects financed under DGR 1054/2022 funds, providing for installation and ordinary maintenance services of the supplied equipment.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.