Published
2325000308 - TD-AP-C17-i03, “Transição Digital na Segurança Social” – Aquisição de equipamentos Cisco ACI para o CPD de Lisboa
Notice number: 00551913-2026
🇵🇹 PortugalInstituto de Informática, IPGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇹 Portugal
- Contracting authority
- Instituto de Informática, IP
- Accepted Languages
- Portuguese
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2325000308 - TD-AP-C17-i03, "Digital Transition in Social Security" - Acquisition of Cisco ACI equipment for the Lisbon Data Center 2325000308 - TD-AP-C17-i03, "Digital Transition in Social Security" - Acquisition of Cisco ACI equipment for the Lisbon Data Center
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required