Published
Υπηρεσιες φυλαξης αρ.Διακ.24/26 (Επαναπροκηρυξη)
Notice number: 26PROC019513293
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφ. Πανεπιστ. Γεν. Νοσοκ. Ηρακλειου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Public Electronic above-threshold tender for the provision of "GUARDING SERVICES" with tender no. 24/26 for the needs of PAGNI. Award criterion is the most economically advantageous offer based solely on price. Budget for one year 386,821.45 euros with the option for an additional year. Total budget including the option 773,642.90 euros, (959,317.18 euros including VAT). Public Electronic above-threshold tender for the provision of "GUARDING SERVICES" with tender no. 24/26 for the needs of PAGNI. Award criterion is the most economically advantageous offer based solely on price. Budget for one year 386,821.45 euros with the option for an additional year. Total budget including the option 773,642.90 euros, (959,317.18 euros including VAT).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.