Published
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για την Α.Μ 249/26 'Παροχή υπηρεσιών αρχιμουσικού για την φιλαρμονική
Notice number: 26PROC019699450
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος κορδελιου - ευοσμου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Provision of bandmaster services for the Philharmony Orchestra of the Municipality of Kordelio-Evosmos Study Number: 249/2026 Budget: 18.000,00 € Provision of bandmaster services for the Philharmony Orchestra of the Municipality of Kordelio-Evosmos Study Number: 249/2026 Budget: 18.000,00 €
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.