Published
Entretien des Espaces Verts de Voirie - Secteur Nice et Rive Droite du Var
Notice number: 00553511-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Metropole nice côte d'azur
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 100,000.00 Euros Maximum: 1,500,000.00 Euros In value in Euros excluding VAT Administration estimate excluding VAT: 736,100.00 Euros (established over a duration of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of contract: Upon notification of the contract. The execution time of each service is indicated in the purchase order or, where applicable, in the technical specifications (C.C.T.P.). The preparation period will be indicated, if necessary, in each purchase order. Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 100,000.00 Euros Maximum: 1,500,000.00 Euros In value in Euros excluding VAT Administration estimate excluding VAT: 736,100.00 Euros (established over a duration of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of contract: Upon notification of the contract. The execution time of each service is indicated in the purchase order or, where applicable, in the technical specifications (C.C.T.P.). The preparation period will be indicated, if necessary, in each purchase order.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.