Published
Προσκληση συμ.Σε διαπραγμ.260/2026 Μελ."Διοργανωση συναυλιας για λευκη νυχτα δε ευοσμου"
Notice number: 26PROC019720256
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος κορδελιου - ευοσμου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Provision of services for the "Organization of a Concert with the Municipality of Anastasíadis and the musical group NOMA BAND within the events of White Night 2026" of the Municipal Unit of Euosmos No. File: 260/2026 BUDGET: : 26,908.00 € (including VAT 24%) Provision of services for the "Organization of a Concert with the Municipality of Anastasíadis and the musical group NOMA BAND within the events of White Night 2026" of the Municipal Unit of Euosmos No. File: 260/2026 BUDGET: : 26,908.00 € (including VAT 24%)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.