Published
Prestations de Maintenance électrique des véhicules thermiques n’excédant pas 3,5 T- Secteur Est -Relance du marché N° 25N0684
Notice number: 26-74685
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Metropole nice cote d'azur
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 20,000.00 Euros Maximum: 300,000.00 Euros Excluding VAT in Euro value Administration estimate excluding VAT: 48,900.00 Euros (established over a period of 12 months) The framework agreement will be awarded to multiple operators, up to a maximum number: 3 These conditions are defined in the CCAP in article 1.4 of the CCAP. Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of the contract: Upon notification of the contract. The execution time for each service is indicated in the purchase order or where applicable in the C.C.T.P. Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 20,000.00 Euros Maximum: 300,000.00 Euros Excluding VAT in Euro value Administration estimate excluding VAT: 48,900.00 Euros (established over a period of 12 months) The framework agreement will be awarded to multiple operators, up to a maximum number: 3 These conditions are defined in the CCAP in article 1.4 of the CCAP. Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of the contract: Upon notification of the contract. The execution time for each service is indicated in the purchase order or where…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.