Published
Assistance et maintenance hydraulique des plateformes autotractees des chars du carnaval
Notice number: 00518475-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ville de nice
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 5,000.00 Euros Maximum: 100,000.00 Euros In value excluding VAT. Administration estimate excluding VAT: 60,463.65 Euros (established over a period of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of contract: Upon contract notification. The execution time for each service is stated in the purchase order or, if applicable, in the technical specifications document (C.C.T.P.). Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 5,000.00 Euros Maximum: 100,000.00 Euros In value excluding VAT. Administration estimate excluding VAT: 60,463.65 Euros (established over a period of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of contract: Upon contract notification. The execution time for each service is stated in the purchase order or, if applicable, in the technical specifications document (C.C.T.P.).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.