Published
Assistance et maintenance hydraulique des plateformes autotractees des chars du carnaval
Notice number: 26-74147
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ville de nice
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders Min: 5,000.00 Euros Max: 100,000.00 Euros In value excluding VAT. Administration's estimate excluding VAT: 60,463.65 Euros (established over a period of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of the contract: Upon contract notification. The execution period for each service is indicated in the purchase order or, if applicable, in the technical specification document (C.C.T.P). Framework agreement with purchase orders Min: 5,000.00 Euros Max: 100,000.00 Euros In value excluding VAT. Administration's estimate excluding VAT: 60,463.65 Euros (established over a period of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of the contract: Upon contract notification. The execution period for each service is indicated in the purchase order or, if applicable, in the technical specification document (C.C.T.P).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.