Published
Achat de tissus et accessoires de tringlerie
Notice number: 26-78760
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- β’ Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- π«π· France
- Contracting authority
- Ville de Nice
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 8, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 12,000.00 Euros Maximum: 50,000.00 Euros Excluding VAT in Euros Administration estimate excluding VAT: 27,881.60 Euros (established for a period of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of the contract: Upon contract notification. The execution time for each service is indicated in the purchase order or if applicable in the technical specifications (C.C.T.P). Framework agreement with purchase orders Minimum: 12,000.00 Euros Maximum: 50,000.00 Euros Excluding VAT in Euros Administration estimate excluding VAT: 27,881.60 Euros (established for a period of 12 months) Duration (excluding renewal): 12 months Number of possible renewals: 3 Start of the contract: Upon contract notification. The execution time for each service is indicated in the purchase order or if applicable in the technical specifications (C.C.T.P).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY β’ 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.