Published
Mission de maîtrise d’œuvre d’exécution concernant le suivi de chantier pour les travaux de climatisation réversible en pompe à chaleur des établissements scolaires de la ville de Nice
Notice number: 26-78964
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ville de Nice
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 9, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders. Minimum: 100,000.00 Euros Maximum: 1,000,000.00 Euros Value in Euros excluding VAT. Administration estimate excluding VAT: 739,800.00 Euros (calculated over a duration of 2 years) The framework agreement will be awarded to several operators, up to a maximum number of 8. The modalities for issuing purchase orders to each operator are: For each purchase order, the holder is chosen on a rotating basis. (see article 1.5 of the Special Administrative Clauses - CCAP) Duration (excluding renewal): 24 months Number of possible renewals: 0 Start of contract: Order to proceed. By supplement to the General Administrative Clauses (CCAG), this order to proceed will be notified within a maximum period of 6 months from the notification of the contract. The execution time for each service is indicated in the purchase order or if applicable in the Technical Specifications (CCTP). Framework agreement with purchase orders. Minimum: 100,000.00 Euros Maximum: 1,000,000.00 Euros Value in Euros excluding VAT. Administration estimate excluding VAT: 739,800.00 Euros (calculated over a duration of 2 years) The framework agreement will be awarded to several…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.