Published
Τμημα α
Notice number: 00585810-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος θεσσαλονικης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lease of up to three hundred (300) photocopier-printing systems, for the production of 21.000.000 black-and-white copies and 880.000 colour copies for two years Lease of up to three hundred (300) photocopier-printing systems, for the production of 21.000.000 black-and-white copies and 880.000 colour copies for two years
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.