Published
Διακήρυξη αριθ. 29/2026 για Σύμβαση Προμήθειας του είδους: «Διάφορα Είδη Διατροφής»
Notice number: 26PROC019679151
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο παιδων πατρων 'καραμανδανειο'
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Notice No 29/2026 for a Supply Contract for the type: “Various Food Items” with an Open Procedure via ESIDΗΣ with an estimated value of 193549,66 Euro exclusive of VAT Notice No 29/2026 for a Supply Contract for the type: “Various Food Items” with an Open Procedure via ESIDΗΣ with an estimated value of 193549,66 Euro exclusive of VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.