Published
«Εφαρμογή του Διπλογραφικού Λογιστικού Συστήματος στο Οικονομικό Τμήμα», αρ.διακ.29/26
Notice number: 26PROC019668068
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφ. Πανεπιστ. Γεν. Νοσοκ. Ηρακλειου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Public Electronic Procurement below the thresholds for the “Implementation of the Double-Entry Accounting System in the Financial Department” of P.A.G.N.I. Contracting Award No.: 29/26; award criterion: the most economically advantageous offer, only on the basis of price. Estimated value 56.451,61€ excluding VAT, (70.000,00€ including the applicable VAT) for one (1) year, charged to KAE426/ALΕ24209030000. Public Electronic Procurement below the thresholds for the “Implementation of the Double-Entry Accounting System in the Financial Department” of P.A.G.N.I. Contracting Award No.: 29/26; award criterion: the most economically advantageous offer, only on the basis of price. Estimated value 56.451,61€ excluding VAT, (70.000,00€ including the applicable VAT) for one (1) year, charged to KAE426/ALΕ24209030000.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.