Published
30/2026 Διακηρυξη_για την προμηθεια ασκων αιματος (cpv: 33140000-3)
Notice number: 26PROC019650412
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο εδεσσας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
30/2026 Announcement of an open competitive tender through the e-ep system (esidis) for a supply contract for «blood vials (cpv: 33140000-3)» with system number 507143 of the general hospital of edessa (estimated expenditure #21.800,00€# For 2 years including vat 24%) with a option to extend for one (1) additional year of total estimated expenditure 32.700,00€ Including vat, within the framework of implementation of the financial year management period 30/2026 announcement of an open competitive tender through the e-ep system (esidis) for a supply contract for «blood vials (cpv: 33140000-3)» with system number 507143 of the general hospital of edessa (estimated expenditure #21.800,00€# For 2 years including vat 24%) with a option to extend for one (1) additional year of total estimated expenditure 32.700,00€ Including vat, within the framework of implementation of the financial year management period
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.