Published
30/2026 Π ε ρ ι λ η ψ η ηλεκτρονικης δ ι α κ η ρ υ ξ η σ_ασκων αιματος (cpv: 33140000-3)
Notice number: 26PROC019639726
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο εδεσσας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
30/2026 Notice of an open competitive tender procedure through the e-government electronic system (esidis) for the procurement contract «blood bags (cpv: 33140000-3)» with system number 507143 of general hospital of edessa (estimated expenditure #21,800.00€# For 2 years including vat 24%) with a option right for one (1) additional year total estimated expenditure 32,700.00€ Including vat, within the scope of implementation of the management year 30/2026 notice of an open competitive tender procedure through the e-government electronic system (esidis) for the procurement contract «blood bags (cpv: 33140000-3)» with system number 507143 of general hospital of edessa (estimated expenditure #21,800.00€# For 2 years including vat 24%) with a option right for one (1) additional year total estimated expenditure 32,700.00€ Including vat, within the scope of implementation of the management year
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.