Published
Διακηρυξη αρ. 30/2026
Notice number: 26PROC019724877
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο καρδιτσας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation to Tender No 30/2026 Open Competition (below the thresholds) for the supply of “SPECIAL USE PRODUCTS” (STERILISATION SUPPLIES - CHEMOTHERAPY UNIT SUPPLIES), (CPV 39230000-3), A.L.E. 32302030000001 (C.A.E. 1311). Invitation to Tender No 30/2026 Open Competition (below the thresholds) for the supply of “SPECIAL USE PRODUCTS” (STERILISATION SUPPLIES - CHEMOTHERAPY UNIT SUPPLIES), (CPV 39230000-3), A.L.E. 32302030000001 (C.A.E. 1311).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.