Published
3.025.1 Estricharbeiten
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-88fad3e4-9cc9-45c4-a9fa-fc565ef1a66f
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landratsamt Oberallgäu
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
VE 3.025.1 Screed works CPV code: 45262320-0 Screed works 45262321-7 Floor screed works 45442100-0 Surface protection 45442000-7 Application of protective coatings 45261420-4 Sealing works Lead quantities: Screed works -Basement waterproofing: approx. 800 m² -Thermal insulation, impact sound insulation, cement screed: approx. 3,000 m² -Surface coatings: approx. 300 m²
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.