Published
30.599/26; RE-V-26002 Proyecto de trazado y construcción: Mejoras Funcionales y de seguridad vial y medidas de integración ambiental. Conexión entre la A-3 Y LA A-7 (BY-PASS). TT.MM. De Chiva, Cheste, Loriguilla, Riba-Roja De Túria y Manises. Provincia de Valencia.
Notice number: B30264626002
🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de Carreteras
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Carreteras
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
30.599/26; RE-V-26002 Route design and construction project: Functional and road safety improvements and environmental integration measures. Connection between the A-3 and the A-7 (BY-PASS). Municipalities of Chiva, Cheste, Loriguilla, Riba-Roja De Túria, and Manises. Province of Valencia.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required