Published
30.805/26; RE-GR-26002 Redacción de proyecto de trazado y construcción. Mejora de la funcionalidad y de la seguridad viaria del enlace de la autovía de circunvalación GR-30, con las avenidas Fernando de los Ríos y San Rafael. Provincia de Granada.
Notice number: B30261826002
🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de Carreteras
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Carreteras
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
30.805/26; RE-GR-26002 Drafting of design and construction project. Improvement of functionality and road safety of the junction between the GR-30 ring road motorway and the avenues Fernando de los Ríos and San Rafael. Province of Granada.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required