Published
30.828/26; AT-CON-26001 Consultoría y asistencia técnica para la prestación del servicio de gestión y seguimiento de la información en materia de vialidad en las Carreteras de la Red del Estado.
Notice number: C30269332392
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Carreteras
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
30.828/26; AT-CON-26001 Consultancy and technical assistance for the provision of the service for management and monitoring of information relating to road infrastructure on the State Network Roads.
 30.828/26; AT-CON-26001 Consultancy and technical assistance for the provision of the service for management and monitoring of information relating to road infrastructure on the State Network Roads.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.