Published
Προσκληση 32/2026 προμηθειας εξοπλισμου μηχανογραφησης (cpv: 30000000-9) του γ.Ν. Γιαννιτσων
Notice number: 26PROC019729160
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο γιαννιτσων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
INVITATION 32/2026 FOR THE DIRECT AWARD OF A SUPPLY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT (ELECTRONIC COMPUTERS AND OTHER IT ITEMS) (CPV: 30000000-9) OF THE GN YANNITSON, with a budget of 17.825,00€ incl. 24% VAT and the contract award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer only on the basis of price. INVITATION 32/2026 FOR THE DIRECT AWARD OF A SUPPLY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT (ELECTRONIC COMPUTERS AND OTHER IT ITEMS) (CPV: 30000000-9) OF THE GN YANNITSON, with a budget of 17.825,00€ incl. 24% VAT and the contract award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer only on the basis of price.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.