Published
Διακήρυξη αρ. 34/2026 σχετικά με την «Αντικατάσταση και Αναβάθμισης ενός Ασθενοφόρου Ανελκυστήρα»
Notice number: 26PROC019687496
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο καρδιτσας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender Notice No. 34/2026, Open Tender below the thresholds for the “Replacement and Upgrade of an Ambulance Lift”, including the provision of full Repair and Maintenance Services for two years after the good operation warranty expires, with a total estimated budgeted expenditure of €58,000.00 including VAT (KAE 9749 ALE:31201890000001) (CPV 42416100-6) of G.N. Kardì Tender Notice No. 34/2026, Open Tender below the thresholds for the “Replacement and Upgrade of an Ambulance Lift”, including the provision of full Repair and Maintenance Services for two years after the good operation warranty expires, with a total estimated budgeted expenditure of €58,000.00 including VAT (KAE 9749 ALE:31201890000001) (CPV 42416100-6) of G.N. Kardì
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.