Published
Διαγωνισμος για την προμηθεια αποστειρωμενων πακετων αγγειογραφιας για τις αναγκες των επεμβατικων καρδιολογικων εργαστηριων των νοσηλευτηριων του ο.Κ.Υπ.Υ. Α.Ο.36/26
Notice number: 00568672-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇾 Cyprus
- Contracting authority
- Οργανισμός Κρατικών Υπηρεσιών Υγείας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender for the supply of sterile angiography packages for the needs of the interventional cardiology laboratories of the hospitals of o.K.Yp.Y. A.O.36/26 Tender for the supply of sterile angiography packages for the needs of the interventional cardiology laboratories of the hospitals of o.K.Yp.Y. A.O.36/26
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.