Published
Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφοράς ποσού 37.200,00 ευρώ που αφορά Παροχή υπηρεσιών αναφορικά με την παραλα
Notice number: 26PROC019698430
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφερεια δυτικης μακεδονιας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation to Submit an Offer for an amount of 37,200.00 euros concerning the provision of services regarding the receipt and monitoring of reports (Υ.Π.Π.Α.) pursuant to Law 4990/22. Invitation to Submit an Offer for an amount of 37,200.00 euros concerning the provision of services regarding the receipt and monitoring of reports (Υ.Π.Π.Α.) pursuant to Law 4990/22.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.