Published
Доставка, въвеждане в експлоатация, обучение и гаранционна поддръжка на интегрирана система за пространствени данни чрез фотограметрия, 3D моделиране и прецизни измервания за Център за върхови постижения "Наследство БГ" - Центр.научноизследов-а лабор-я за докумен-не и моделиране на недвиж-то културно насл-во‘‘ по проект BG16RFPR002-1.014-0011 „Устойчиво развитие на Център за върхови постижения.
Notice number: 00559793-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Университет по архитектура, строителство и геодезия
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of this public procurement is the delivery, commissioning, training and warranty support of an integrated spatial data acquisition system through photogrammetry, 3D modeling and precise measurements for the Center of Excellence "Heritage BG" - Central Scientific Research Laboratory for documentation and modeling of immovable cultural heritage, under project BG16RFPR002-1.014-0011 entitled "Sustainable development of the Center of Excellence "Heritage BG". The public procurement is awarded as part of the implementation of project BG16RFPR002-1.014-0011 "Sustainable development of the Center of Excellence", under the Programme "Scientific Research, Innovation and Digitalization for Intelligent Transformation" 2021 – 2027, Administrative contract No BG16RFPR002-1.014-0011-C01, under which the University of Architecture, Civil Engineering and Geodesy is a partner in the project. A detailed description by type, quantity and technical characteristics of the equipment is indicated in the contracting authority's technical specification. The subject of this public procurement is the delivery, commissioning, training and warranty support of an integrated spatial data…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.