Published
3in1 Jacke
Notice number: 00527849-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Hessisches Polizeipräsidium für Technik
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Delivery of 3in1 Jacket Fleece jacket: total quantity 18,700 pieces (firm quantity 11,900 pieces) Hardshell jacket: total quantity 7,100 pieces (firm quantity 3,900 pieces) Padded jacket: total quantity 10,000 pieces (firm quantity 2,000 pieces) Delivery of 3in1 Jacket Fleece jacket: total quantity 18,700 pieces (firm quantity 11,900 pieces) Hardshell jacket: total quantity 7,100 pieces (firm quantity 3,900 pieces) Padded jacket: total quantity 10,000 pieces (firm quantity 2,000 pieces)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.