Published
Διακήρυξη 4/2026 - σύμβαση υπηρεσιών καθαριότητας κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων στην ΠΑΤΡΑ
Notice number: 26PROC019510696
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Πανεπιστημιο πελοποννησου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the provision of cleaning services for the interior and exterior areas of the building facilities of the University of the Peloponnese in Patras. The declaration is exclusively addressed to the entities of article 20 of Law 4412/2016. The subject of the contract is the provision of cleaning services for the interior and exterior areas of the building facilities of the University of the Peloponnese in Patras. The declaration is exclusively addressed to the entities of article 20 of Law 4412/2016.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.