Published
Αμοιβή Υπηρεσιών και Εφημεριών Ιατρού Ειδικότητας Αναισθησιολόγου στο 424 ΓΣΝΕ (ΑΔ_107/26)
Notice number: 26PROC019716255
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
IT IS DECIDED to allocate credit for an amount of ten thousand euros (10.000,00€), for the payment of an equivalent expense at the expense of the budget allocation of the expenses of the MoD/HTGS, Special Entity 1.011.202.99.003.00, ALE 2420989001, for the fiscal year 2026, with the purpose of paying for services and newspaper notices to cover the needs of an anesthesiologist (with a regime of issuance of a receipt voucher by a private doctor) IT IS DECIDED to allocate credit for an amount of ten thousand euros (10.000,00€), for the payment of an equivalent expense at the expense of the budget allocation of the expenses of the MoD/HTGS, Special Entity 1.011.202.99.003.00, ALE 2420989001, for the fiscal year 2026, with the purpose of paying for services and newspaper notices to cover the needs of an anesthesiologist (with a regime of issuance of a receipt voucher by a private doctor)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.