Published
ΔΕΑ 42461 - Μελέτη, προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση ΚΥΤ 400/150 kV και Κ/Δ 150/20 kV Ρουφ Αθηνών
Notice number: 26PROC019533472
🇬🇷 GreeceΑνεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας αδμηε αε
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Ανεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας αδμηε αε
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
DEA 42461 - Study, supply and installation of 400/150 kV GIS and 150/20 kV distribution substation Rouf Athens DEA 42461 - Study, supply and installation of 400/150 kV GIS and 150/20 kV distribution substation Rouf Athens
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required