Published
Περιληψη διακ. 43/2026 Εε προμηθεια φωτοαντιγραφικο χαρτι α3 και α4 κυ και κεντρικη υπηρεσια
Notice number: 26PROC019517757
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- 4Η δυπε μακεδονιας και θρακης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
EU SUMMARY for the supply of items "Photocopy Paper A4 and A3" (cpv: 30197643-5, Photocopy Paper) for the needs of the Central Service and the Health Centers, with a total budget of €83,550.00 excluding VAT for one (1) year, with the right of unilateral extension for one (1) year EU SUMMARY for the supply of items "Photocopy Paper A4 and A3" (cpv: 30197643-5, Photocopy Paper) for the needs of the Central Service and the Health Centers, with a total budget of €83,550.00 excluding VAT for one (1) year, with the right of unilateral extension for one (1) year
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.