Published

    Gewerk 1234-001 Innentüren (Holz)

    Notice number: 00547947-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyMed. Einrichtungen des Bez. Oberpfalz - KUWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Med. Einrichtungen des Bez. Oberpfalz - KU
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 7, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Steel frame 88.5x2.135 MW 160 14 pieces Steel frame 1.01x2.135 MW 160 31 pieces Steel frame 113.5x2.135 MW 160 14 pieces Steel frame 1260x2.135 MW 160 2 pieces Door leaf with sliding window 113.5x213.5 14 pieces RC 3 Door leaves 88.5x2.135 MW 160 14 pieces Door leaves 1.01x2.135 MW 160 31 pieces Steel fire door T30 2 pieces Steel fire door T90-2 1 piece Airlock door with grille door 1 piece Steel frame 88.5x2.135 MW 160 14 pieces Steel frame 1.01x2.135 MW 160 31 pieces Steel frame 113.5x2.135 MW 160 14 pieces Steel frame 1260x2.135 MW 160 2 pieces Door leaf with sliding window 113.5x213.5 14 pieces RC 3 Door leaves 88.5x2.135 MW 160 14 pieces Door leaves 1.01x2.135 MW 160 31 pieces Steel fire door T30 2 pieces Steel fire door T90-2 1 piece Airlock door with grille door 1 piece

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in