Published

    Διακηρυξη 450-2026 για την προμηθεια ενος ψυκτικου θαλαμου νεκρων

    Notice number: 26PROC019579421

    🇬🇷 GreeceΠερ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αθηνων 'ο ευαγγελισμος'

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Περ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αθηνων 'ο ευαγγελισμος'
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Declaration no. 450/2026 Open electronic tender below thresholds for the "supply of a morgue cooling chamber with twelve (12) places and the electric transport trolley" estimated budget: €55,000.00 Including 24% vat award criterion: the most economically advantageous offer based on price (lowest price) declaration no. 450/2026 Open electronic tender below thresholds for the "supply of a morgue cooling chamber with twelve (12) places and the electric transport trolley" estimated budget: €55,000.00 Including 24% vat award criterion: the most economically advantageous offer based on price (lowest price)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in