Published
Περιληψη διακηρυξης 45/2026 προμηθειας αναλωσιμων φωτοτυπικων- εκτυπωτικων μηχανηματων 4ης υ.Πε.
Notice number: 26PROC019623564
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- 4Η δυπε μακεδονιας και θρακης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Summary of the EU for conducting a tender concerning the supply of consumables, including maintenance services for all photocopying and printing machines of the Central Service, Health Centers, TOMY, and Regional Clinics of the 4th Health District of Macedonia and Thrace, with a total value of €316,965.08 for two years. Summary of the EU for conducting a tender concerning the supply of consumables, including maintenance services for all photocopying and printing machines of the Central Service, Health Centers, TOMY, and Regional Clinics of the 4th Health District of Macedonia and Thrace, with a total value of €316,965.08 for two years.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.