Published
Δ.Σ.47/26 Για πρ. Αντιδραστηριων μικ/κου για το γ.Ν.Αρτας
Notice number: 26PROC019673968
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αρτας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open international electronic tender above the thresholds for the supply of “CHEMICAL REAGENTS FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL TESTS (WITH AND WITHOUT PROVISION OF ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT)” (CPV: 33696300-8) to cover the needs of G.N. Artas, with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous tender only on the basis of price, total budget 539,309.90 € incl. VAT, for two (2) years with crit Open international electronic tender above the thresholds for the supply of “CHEMICAL REAGENTS FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL TESTS (WITH AND WITHOUT PROVISION OF ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT)” (CPV: 33696300-8) to cover the needs of G.N. Artas, with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous tender only on the basis of price, total budget 539,309.90 € incl. VAT, for two (2) years with crit
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.